Is Schweppes Concentrate Raspberry Cordial Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (1.3%), Food Acid (330), Preservative (211), Flavour, Colour (122).
Check Schweppes Concentrate Raspberry Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Concentrate Raspberry Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Concentrate Raspberry Cordial is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


