Is Schweppes Diet Ginger Ale Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE, COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Schweppes Diet Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Diet Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


