Is Schweppes Drink Mixers Dry Ginger Ale Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavour, Colours (150d, 110), Preservative (202).
Check Schweppes Drink Mixers Dry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Drink Mixers Dry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Drink Mixers Dry Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


