Is Schweppes Drink Mixers Soda With A Twist Of Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (4.5%), Flavour, Preservative (202), Colour (Carthamus Extract).

Check Schweppes Drink Mixers Soda With A Twist Of Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Drink Mixers Soda With A Twist Of Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking