Is Schweppes Drink Mixers Indian Tonic Water Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavour, Quinine
Check Schweppes Drink Mixers Indian Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Drink Mixers Indian Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Drink Mixers Indian Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


