Is Schweppes Dry Ginger Ale Soft Drink Glass Bottle 300mL x 4 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavour (With Ginger Extracts, Citrus Oils, Chilli Extract), Food Acids (330, 331), Colour (150d), Preservative (211).
Check Schweppes Dry Ginger Ale Soft Drink Glass Bottle 300mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Dry Ginger Ale Soft Drink Glass Bottle 300mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Schweppes Dry Ginger Ale Soft Drink Glass Bottle 300mL x 4 pack is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


