Is Schweppes Ginger Ale, 12 x 355 mL cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Colour, Natural Flavour

Check Schweppes Ginger Ale, 12 x 355 mL cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Ginger Ale, 12 x 355 mL cans is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go