Is Schweppes Ginger Beer Light 1.5l Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Flavour, Food Acid (330), Sweeteners (951, 950), Preservative (202), Ginger Extract (0.01%), Colour (150d).

Check Schweppes Ginger Beer Light 1.5l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Ginger Beer Light 1.5l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go