Is Schweppes Indian Tonic Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Quinine, Sweetener (sodium Saccharin). Contains Natural Quinine.

Check Schweppes Indian Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Indian Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go