Is Schweppes Lemon Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water - 12 Pack Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Schweppes Lemon Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Lemon Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water - 12 Pack Cans is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go