Is Schweppes Lemonade Cans 6x200ml pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Preservative (211).
Check Schweppes Lemonade Cans 6x200ml pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Lemonade Cans 6x200ml pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Lemonade Cans 6x200ml pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


