Is Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle 1.1l Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours (With Lime & Lemon Oils).

Check Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle 1.1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle 1.1l is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking