Is Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375ml x 30 Pack | 30 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours (With Lime & Lemon Oils).
Check Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375ml x 30 Pack | 30 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375ml x 30 Pack | 30 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375ml x 30 Pack | 30 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


