Is Schweppes Lime Cordial 1L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lime Juice from Concentrate (3%), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin), Flavourings, Colours (Beta-Carotene, Green S)
Check Schweppes Lime Cordial 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Lime Cordial 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Lime Cordial 1L is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


