Is Schweppes Lime Cordial 1L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin), Flavourings, Colours (Beta-carotene, Green S)

Check Schweppes Lime Cordial 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Lime Cordial 1L is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking