Is Schweppes Slimline Tonic Water 12x150ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings including Quinine, Sweetener (Aspartame)
Check Schweppes Slimline Tonic Water 12x150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Slimline Tonic Water 12x150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Schweppes Slimline Tonic Water 12x150ml is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


