Is Schweppes Natural Mineral Water Apple & Cranberry 1.1l Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Mineral Water 80%, Purified Water 11%), Reconstituted Juices (Apple 4.5%, Cranberry 0.5%), Sugar, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Preservatives (211, 202), Natural Colour (Black Carrot Concentrate).
Check Schweppes Natural Mineral Water Apple & Cranberry 1.1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Natural Mineral Water Apple & Cranberry 1.1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Schweppes Natural Mineral Water Apple & Cranberry 1.1l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


