Is Schweppes Raspberry and Blueberry Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavors.
Check Schweppes Raspberry and Blueberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Raspberry and Blueberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


