Is Schweppes Raspberry Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Schweppes Raspberry Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Raspberry Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go