Is Schweppes Signature Collection Cucumber Tonic Water 12 x 200ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Cucumber And Citrus Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings Including Quinine, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Schweppes Signature Collection Cucumber Tonic Water 12 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Signature Collection Cucumber Tonic Water 12 x 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Signature Collection Cucumber Tonic Water 12 x 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingOn The Go


