Is Schweppes Signature Collection Ginger Ale Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Colour (Caramel E150d), Natural Citrus and Ginger Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings
Check Schweppes Signature Collection Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Signature Collection Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Signature Collection Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


