Is Schweppes Slimline Lemonade 2L PMP £1.49 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (2%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Schweppes Slimline Lemonade 2L PMP £1.49 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Slimline Lemonade 2L PMP £1.49 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Schweppes Slimline Lemonade 2L PMP £1.49 is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


