Is Schweppes Slimline Tonic Water 8 x 150ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Flavourings (including Quinine), Sweetener (Aspartame, Acesulfame K)

Check Schweppes Slimline Tonic Water 8 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking