Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schweppes Soda Water Mixer Bottle Mixers 1.1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Mineral Salt (Potassium Bicarbonate).

Check Schweppes Soda Water Mixer Bottle Mixers 1.1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Soda Water Mixer Bottle Mixers 1.1L is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Schweppes Soda Water Mixer Bottle Mixers 1.1L | Spoonful