Is Schweppes Solo Lemon Cans 24x375ml Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, sugar, reconstituted lemon juice (5%), food acids (330, 331), natural flavour, preservative (211), natural colour (safflower extract).

Check Schweppes Solo Lemon Cans 24x375ml Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Solo Lemon Cans 24x375ml Pack is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go