Is Schweppes Tomato Juice Mix 24 x 200ml Glass Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Schweppes Tomato Juice Mix 24 x 200ml Glass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Tomato Juice Mix 24 x 200ml Glass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz
Great Value Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, 14.5 Oz
Campbell's Tomato Juice From Concentrate 64oz BTL
Campbell's® 100% Tomato Juice 100% Tomato Juice 6 Pack
Where to buy
Schweppes Tomato Juice Mix 24 x 200ml Glass is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


