Is Schweppes Tonic Water 12x150ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings including Quinine, Sweetener (Sodium Saccharin)

Check Schweppes Tonic Water 12x150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Tonic Water 12x150ml is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking