Is Schweppes Tonic Water 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavourings (Including Quinine), Sweetener (Sodium Saccharin)

Check Schweppes Tonic Water 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Tonic Water 1L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking