Is Schweppes Tonic Water In Glass Bottles - 6-10 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Quinine, Natural Flavors
Check Schweppes Tonic Water In Glass Bottles - 6-10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Tonic Water In Glass Bottles - 6-10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Schweppes Tonic Water In Glass Bottles - 6-10 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetGiant EagleWegmansMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


