Is Schweppes Traditional Raspberry Bottle 600ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugar, food acids (330, 260), flavours, preservative (211), colour (123).
Check Schweppes Traditional Raspberry Bottle 600ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Traditional Raspberry Bottle 600ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Traditional Raspberry Bottle 600ml is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


