Is Schweppes Zero Sugar Mixer Dry Ginger Ale 1.1L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour (With Ginger Extracts, Citrus Oils, Chilli Extract), Food Acids (330, 331), Colour (150d), Sweeteners (951, 950), Preservative (211).CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Schweppes Zero Sugar Mixer Dry Ginger Ale 1.1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Zero Sugar Mixer Dry Ginger Ale 1.1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Zero Sugar Mixer Dry Ginger Ale 1.1L is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


