Is Schweppes Zero Sugar Sparkling Mineral Water Passionfruit Pineapple 375mL x 10 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Schweppes Zero Sugar Sparkling Mineral Water Passionfruit Pineapple 375mL x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Zero Sugar Sparkling Mineral Water Passionfruit Pineapple 375mL x 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go