Is Sci-Mx Protein Cookie Chocolate Hazelnut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Protein, No Added Sugar Chocolate Hazelnut Filling (18%) (Sweetener [Maltitol], Rapeseed Oil, Hazelnuts [10%], Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder [6.5%], Whey Powder [Milk], Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier [Sunflower Lecithin], Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Vegetable Glycerine, Maltitol, Hydrolysed Wheat Protein, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed Oil), Oat Flour, Soy Protein, No Added Sugar Chocolate Chips (6.5%) (Cocoa Mass, Maltitol, Emulsifier [Soy Lecithin], Flavouring), Raising Agents (Cream of Tartar, Sodium Bicarbonate), Acacia Gum, Flavouring
Check Sci-Mx Protein Cookie Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sci-Mx Protein Cookie Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sci-Mx Protein Cookie Chocolate Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


