No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is SCI-MX Protein Cookie - Double Chocolate 75g Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein, Vegetable Glycerine, Maltitol, Hydrolysed Wheat Protein (Glutamine Peptide), No added Sugar Dark Chocolate Chips (4.5%) (Maltitol, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier [ Soy Lecithin], Cocoa Powder, Flavouring), Olive Oil, Oat Flour, Cocoa Powder, Date Syrup, Pea Protein, Coconut Oil, Gum Acacia, Raising Agents (Cream of Tartar, Sodium Bicarbonate), Flavouring

Check SCI-MX Protein Cookie - Double Chocolate 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SCI-MX Protein Cookie - Double Chocolate 75g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? SCI-MX Protein Cookie - Double Chocolate 75g | Spoonful