Is Science in Sport GO Isotonic Energy Gels Blackcurrant Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, maltodextrin (from maize), gelling agents (gellan gum, xanthan gum), natural flavouring, acidity regulators (citric acid, sodium citrate), sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate), sweetener (acesulfame k), sodium chloride, antioxidant (ascorbic acid)

Check Science in Sport GO Isotonic Energy Gels Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Science in Sport GO Isotonic Energy Gels Blackcurrant is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Science in Sport GO Isotonic Energy Gels Blackcurrant | Spoonful