Is Science in Sport Orange Go Isotonic Energy 60ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltodextrin (33%), Gelling Agents (Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Acesulfame K), Sodium Chloride, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Science in Sport Orange Go Isotonic Energy 60ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Science in Sport Orange Go Isotonic Energy 60ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go