Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Scivation XTEND® Ripped Blueberry Lemonade -- 30 Servings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Blue 1, Contains: Milk

Check Scivation XTEND® Ripped Blueberry Lemonade -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scivation XTEND® Ripped Blueberry Lemonade -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Scivation XTEND® Ripped Blueberry Lemonade -- 30 Servings | Spoonful