Is SCLAFANI, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Citric Acid

Check SCLAFANI, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SCLAFANI, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup