Is Scoby Masters Tea Biotics Hibiscus Watermelon C B D Kombucha, Hibiscus Watermelon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ORGANIC WATERMELON EXTRACT, ORGANIC CANNABIDIOL HEMP CONCENTRATE.

Check Scoby Masters Tea Biotics Hibiscus Watermelon C B D Kombucha, Hibiscus Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking