Is Sconza Butter Toffee Pecans - indulgent snack (1Lb) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Sugar, Butter (Cream (Milk), Salt, Annatto Color Added Seasonally), Salt, Contains: Tree Nuts (Pecans), Milk , Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts

Check Sconza Butter Toffee Pecans - indulgent snack (1Lb) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sconza Butter Toffee Pecans - indulgent snack (1Lb) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing