Is Sconza, Cashews, Butter Toffee (3 Lbs) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Sugar, Butter, Salt
Check Sconza, Cashews, Butter Toffee (3 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sconza, Cashews, Butter Toffee (3 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sconza, Cashews, Butter Toffee (3 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


