Is Sconza Chocolates Lemoncello Chocolate Almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, CONFECTIONERS COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, POWDER, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER), CREAM (MILK), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL COLOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check Sconza Chocolates Lemoncello Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sconza Chocolates Lemoncello Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Sconza Chocolates Lemoncello Chocolate Almonds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


