Is Sconza, cookie bites, Dark chocolate & Mint (2 Lbs) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavor), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Chocolate Cookie (Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola Oil, Cocoa - Processed With Alkali, Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Chocolate Liquor, Dextrose, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Color Added (Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Natural Flavor

Check Sconza, cookie bites, Dark chocolate & Mint (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sconza, cookie bites, Dark chocolate & Mint (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking