Is Sconza, Jordan Almond Pastel Lavender (1.500 Lbs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Tapioca Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Modified Starch With Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Coconut Origin), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Blue 1 Lake, Fd&c, Red 3, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioners Glaze (With Beeswax And Carnauba Wax)
Check Sconza, Jordan Almond Pastel Lavender (1.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sconza, Jordan Almond Pastel Lavender (1.500 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sconza, Jordan Almond Pastel Lavender (1.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


