Is Sconza, Jordan Almond Pastel Lavender (1.500 Lbs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Tapioca Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Modified Starch With Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Coconut Origin), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Blue 1 Lake, Fd&c, Red 3, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioners Glaze (With Beeswax And Carnauba Wax)
Check Sconza, Jordan Almond Pastel Lavender (1.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sconza, Jordan Almond Pastel Lavender (1.500 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sconza, Jordan Almond Pastel Lavender (1.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


