Is Sconza, Jordan Almond Red White & Green (1.500 Lbs) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Tapioca Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Starch, Confectioner's Glaze (With Beeswax And Carnauba Wax), Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)

Check Sconza, Jordan Almond Red White & Green (1.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sconza, Jordan Almond Red White & Green (1.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping