Is Sconza, Jordan Almonds Assorted Standard (2 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2 Percent Of Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Flavor, Modified Starch, Confectioners Glaze (With Beeswax And Carnauba Wax)
Check Sconza, Jordan Almonds Assorted Standard (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sconza, Jordan Almonds Assorted Standard (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sconza, Jordan Almonds Assorted Standard (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


