Is Sconza, Jordan Almonds Assorted Standard (2 Lbs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2 Percent Of Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Flavor, Modified Starch, Confectioners Glaze (With Beeswax And Carnauba Wax)
Check Sconza, Jordan Almonds Assorted Standard (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sconza, Jordan Almonds Assorted Standard (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sconza, Jordan Almonds Assorted Standard (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


