Is Sconza, Milk Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt Almonds (2.500 Lbs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Confectioners Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanilla), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Sea Salt, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Confectioners Glaze

Check Sconza, Milk Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt Almonds (2.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sconza, Milk Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt Almonds (2.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go