Is Sconza, No Sugar Added Dark Chocolate Peanuts, (2.500 Lbs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Sucralose), Peanuts, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze

Check Sconza, No Sugar Added Dark Chocolate Peanuts, (2.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sconza, No Sugar Added Dark Chocolate Peanuts, (2.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go